Joueurs

Nom 

 Prénom 

 Naissance 

 Categ 

 Classement

 Pts 09/2017

Évolution

Pts 01/2018

GROUPE COMPETITIONS ADULTES
1 SCHNEIDER Daniel 10/8/1995 S 18 1845 48 1893
2 DAVENNE Guillaume 8/17/1992 S 18 1776 51 1827
3 POLITO Benjamin 8/27/1992 S 16 1599 97 1696
4 LEFLON Roland 4/10/1959 V2 16 1650 25 1675
5 LEFLON Joffrey 1/10/1992 S 15 1573 8 1581
6 COLSON Mathieu 12/15/1989 S 15 1559 18 1577
7 DUPONT Julien 5/22/1987 S 15 1540 7 1547
8 DUPONT Théo 2/19/1998 S 15 1543 -31 1512
9 LEFLON Jean louis 10/31/1967 V2 13 1379 -13 1366
10 VERNEL Baptiste 1/25/1995 S 13 1354 -7 1347
11 SCHULZ Thomas 7/10/1984 S 13 1336 -10 1326
12 BEVIERRE Gregory 7/28/1977 V1 12 1242 41 1283
13 GEROLAMI Michel 2/25/1952 V3 11 1199 -28 1171
14 COMANDINI Alain 2/6/1956 V3 11 1163 -17 1146
15 DOUCE Régis 2/16/1981 S 10 1087 -22 1065
16 SPENLE Daniel 3/7/1951 V3 10 1041 -6 1035
17 PAQUET Florent 10/17/1978 S 9 927 29 956
18 LEGER Antoine 5/6/1995 S 9 941 -33 908
19 BISKUPSKI Jennifer 8/4/1981 S 8 876 -18 858
20 GONZALEZ Laurence 4/30/1957 V3 7 795 3 798
21 ALEXANDRE Mickael 12/4/1992 S 7 823 -26 797
22 ROMANISZIN Richard 9/27/1952 V3 7 728 -20 708
23 MARTIN Gérard 10/24/1957 V3 6 684 -18 666
24 GALLET Virgile 3/13/1981 S 5 500 95 595
25 COMANDINI Michel 4/8/1957 V3 5 577 -1 576
26 FLORES Stéphane 1/20/1971 V1 5 516 24 540
27 DAY Gérald 10/25/1973 V1 5 500 18 518
28 MOUCHEL Thierry 11/24/1956 V3 5 500 0 500
29 MARTINEZ Philippe 2/25/1970 V1 5 500 0 500
GROUPE COMPETITIONS JEUNES
1 GALLET Elwan 6/13/2007 B2 6 543 111 654
2 DAY Nathan 6/7/2006 M1 5 513 66 579
3 FEVRY Lorys 12/15/2007 B2 5 500 3 503
4 ROBINET Constant 7/19/2007 B2 5 500 0 500
5 PIGEOT Zoé 9/14/2006 M1 5 500 0 500
6 MANTEAU Marine 12/17/2005 M2 5 500 0 500
7 BENNADI Nabil 12/8/2005 M2 5 500 0 500
8 ARANDIA Olentz 12/10/2004 C1 5 500 0 500
9 FLORES Simon 3/8/2003 C2 5 513 -13 500
GROUPE LOISIRS JEUNES
1 DEGOUVE Nathan 12/22/2008 B1 5 500
2 DESTREE Yohann 12/17/2005 M2 5 500
3 DEVY Sasha 11/16/2007 B2 5 500
4 DOS SANTOS O. Flavio 6/9/2009 P 5 500
5 GILLOT Emma 4/13/2009 P 5 500
6 MANON Axel 10/10/2010 P 5 500
7 MANTEAU Noé 5/13/2009 P 5 500
8 PAQUET Elza 2/10/2008 B1 5 500
GROUPE LOISIRS ADULTES
1 BENNADI Mustapha 6/18/1972 V1 5 500
2 BENNADI Samir 9/25/1999 S 5 500
3 DOS SANTOS O. Antonio 2/9/1973 V1 5 500
4 ETTOUIL Saïd 7/24/1980 S 5 500
5 ROBINET Eddy 8/28/1971 S 5 500
GROUPE 4-7 ANS
1 BOURGUIN Noam 6/5/2010 P 5 500
2 DEGOUVE Virgile 4/18/2012 P 5 500
3 ETTOUIL Nahil 2/13/2012 P 5 500
4 GALLET Louka 9/23/2012 P 5 500
5 MARQUES Juliann 12/13/2013 P 5 500
6 VERITA Valentin 11/29/2010 P 5 500
GROUPE FIT-PING
1 ANDRETTO Laurence 5/14/1973 V1 5 500
2 BENNADI Ouafia 11/4/1972 V1 5 500
3 BEVIERRE Lucie 10/27/1981 S 5 500
4 BLEUZE Coralie 3/15/1977 V1 5 500
5 DAY Sabine 5/5/1973 V1 5 500
6 DAY Sarah 10/5/2003 C2 5 500
7 DUPONT Djémila 9/27/1988 S 5 500
8 GALLET Aurélie 7/11/1982 S 5 500
9 LHEUR Brigitte 11/30/1960 V2 5 500
10 TATON Delphine 1/2/1975 V1 5 500